DoLce Conner!~

This Is life.Gift from God. Live life like there is no tomorrow. Be Happy and enjoys our life. Do things that we want to. feel blessed everyday.^^


Saturday, February 26, 2011

I love when i win......XD

I am proud...cuz i make it. i dont care want u want to talk bout me..HELL YOU!!!ahahahaa!

Thursday, February 24, 2011

Bz week ever

 This week quit difficult for bz..there bz!!!!! and unfortunately i hate BUSY!!!!!!!...huhuhu..Tired and i lost my energy...Lord Pls help me!huuhuhu....Urmmm but still...i miss my sayangss...huhuhu...sory for always asleep when u called..i'm just too damn much tired sygss so sorry my dear..hope after all  this finish...we have our time again..ok? or not so ok?hehehe.. Hurmm i hope u are reading this right now..i want u to know  i miss u so damn much!!i love u more than u love me,,..!!! i hate when u r not here beside me..huhu..what else eh?urmmmm i want also know that u mean everything to me...u r are my light and i'm not longer in sorrow...Lebiuuuuuu <3.......

Tuesday, February 8, 2011

~Im sorry~

I’m sorry if I say things that might piss you off. I’m sorry if I come off as annoying. I’m sorry if you don’t wanna talk to me as much as I wanna talk to you. I’m sorry if I think about you too much and too often. I’m sorry if I say things I don’t really mean. I’m sorry if I tell you about my pointless drama when you don’t really care. I’m sorry if I come off as being clingy, but its just me missing you.